Columbia Fast Trek™ Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 4-5 Years Boy

Columbia - Fast Trek IV Fleece Jacket - Black Size XXS - Children

Columbia Fast Trek™ Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 4-5 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.85
Free Delivery

Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.26
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Youth Unisex Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Fast Trek IV

£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Men's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, XL
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Dark Grey White Logo - XXL
£39.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Columbia Women's Fast Trek Jacket, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Nocturnal, Size S
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Fast Trek™ Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 4-5 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Columbia Youth Fast Trek™ IV Full Zip FleeceEquip your young adventurer for every season with the Columbia Boys´ Fast Trek™ IV Full Zip Fleece. This exceptionally versatile fleece jacket is the ultimate layering piece, designed to provide essential warmth without the bulk, making it perfect for active boys on the go. Whether he´s heading to school on a crisp autumn morning, exploring trails on a family hike, or needs a reliable mid-layer under a ski jacket, this fleece delivers superior comfort and performance.Crafted as a staple for any outdoor wardrobe, this full-zip jacket offers complete adaptability. The full-length zipper allows for easy on-and-off and provides quick temperature regulation, letting him zip up for core warmth or open it for ventilation during high-energy play. The streamlined, non-hooded design makes it the perfect layering piece, fitting smoothly under a waterproof shell or winter coat without any bunching at the neck. Its durable synthetic construction ensures i
£18.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)