Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 6-7 Years Boy

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, X-Small

Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 6-7 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 6-7 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Soft, cozy, and ready for adventure. Bring on the fun and comfort with a midlayer or solo layer built for the playground and beyond.Features:- Zippered chest pocket secures valuables- Hand pockets for small items- Chin guard prevents chafing- Stretch binding on cuffs and hem seal out the elements- Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion.Specifications:Materials:- 100% Recycled Polyester- 100% Recycled NylonTechnology:Light Warmth:- Climate: Best for crisp cool fall and spring days.- When to wear it: Made for cool days outside on short trips from trail to street, light jackets and fleece can serve as an extra layer of cozy warmth.Care:- Machine wash- Do not bleach- Tumble dry- Do not iron- Dry clean
£26.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Medium
£20.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, XX-Small
£20.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Squash/Stinger, Medium
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Fast Trek™ Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 10-11 Years
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Super Sonic/Red Oxide, X-Large
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery