Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XL Woman

Columbia - Helvetia II Sherpa Gloves - Dark Stone Size XL - Women

Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Helvetia 2 Sherpa Glove W, Dark Stone, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.99
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Helvetia 2 Sherpa Glove W, Dark Stone, XL

In stock
£39.18
Delivery from £7.25
Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XL Woman

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Helvetia™ II Women´s Gloves | Cozy Sherpa Warmth Meets Tech-Ready DesignEmbrace the chill of winter without sacrificing an ounce of warmth or connectivity with the COLUMBIA Helvetia™ II Gloves for women. Designed for the modern woman who demands both style and performance, these full-finger gloves are the perfect accessory for everything from snowy adventures on the slopes to brisk city commutes. Forget the frustration of cold hands, the Helvetia™ II gloves are your go-to solution for staying cozy, connected, and in control, no matter what the forecast holds. Crafted of plush Sherpa fleece, these incredibly warm gloves feature touchscreen-friendly fingertips and a handy buckle to keep the pair together, ensuring you´re always ready for your next outing.Experience a new level of comfort and intuitive design. The luxurious high-pile fleece provides exceptional insulating warmth, wrapping your hands in a soft, cozy sanctuary against biting winds and falling temperatures. But warm
£24.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia - Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece Chalk - L - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia - Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece Chalk - XL - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia - Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece Chalk - M - Fleece
£43.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia Mens Helvetia Ii Printed Half Snap Fleece, Grey, Size M, Men Grey
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Waist Bag Purple
£17.48
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49