Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XS Woman

Columbia - Helvetia II Sherpa Gloves - Dark Stone Size XS - Women

Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Helvetia 2 Sherpa Glove W, Dark Stone, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.79
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Gloves White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Helvetia™ II Women´s Gloves | Cozy Sherpa Warmth Meets Tech-Ready DesignEmbrace the chill of winter without sacrificing an ounce of warmth or connectivity with the COLUMBIA Helvetia™ II Gloves for women. Designed for the modern woman who demands both style and performance, these full-finger gloves are the perfect accessory for everything from snowy adventures on the slopes to brisk city commutes. Forget the frustration of cold hands, the Helvetia™ II gloves are your go-to solution for staying cozy, connected, and in control, no matter what the forecast holds. Crafted of plush Sherpa fleece, these incredibly warm gloves feature touchscreen-friendly fingertips and a handy buckle to keep the pair together, ensuring you´re always ready for your next outing.Experience a new level of comfort and intuitive design. The luxurious high-pile fleece provides exceptional insulating warmth, wrapping your hands in a soft, cozy sanctuary against biting winds and falling temperatures. But warm
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.