Junior Columbia Hike II Walking Shorts

Columbia Hike™ Ii Shorts Grey 18 Years Boy

Junior Columbia Hike II Walking Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.97
Delivery from £3.99

Junior Columbia Hike II Walking Shorts

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.97
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Kid's Columbia Hike II Short - Shorts size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49
Junior Columbia Hike II Walking Shorts

Cheapest offer

Lightweight hiking shorts designed for outdoor activity, offering moisture control, cooling comfort and flexibility during movement. The Hike II Walking Shorts are built with stretch fabric that supports movement while maintaining comfort during activity. Omni-Wick technology helps move moisture away from the skin to keep dry, while the Omni-Freeze waistband provides cooling comfort in warm conditions. An elasticated waistband with drawcord ensures a secure fit, and multiple pockets provide storage for essentials. Stretch fabric supports freedom of movement Omni-Wick technology helps wick moisture and improve comfort Omni-Freeze waistband enhances cooling during activity Elasticated waistband provides a secure and flexible fit Drawcord waist allows adjustability Hand pockets provide convenient storage Back pocket with closure offers secure storage Fabric: 92% polyester, 8% elastane Activity: walking, hiking, outdoor
£19.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Women's Hike II Performance Tank, Black Heather, XL
£30.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
Columbia Youth Boys Hike 2 Short, Hiking Shorts, City Grey, X-Small
£14.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Hike™ Ii Shorts Black 10-12 Years Boy
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Columbia Hike™ Ii Shorts Black 4-5 Years Boy
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Columbia Hike™ Ii Shorts Grey 8 Years Boy
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99