Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Columbia Hiking Boots Fairbanks Omni-Heat Black EU 47 Men

Used Offers from

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£77.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots black - 47

Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Fairbanks™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots Black EU 47 Men

1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

In stock
£96.53
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.69
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

In stock
£119.28
Delivery from £20.94

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £14.36

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Men's Omni-Heat Infinity Portlander Hiking Boot
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Women's Red Hills Omni-Heat - Winter boots size 9,5, sand
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Portlander Omni-Heat Infinity Boots - Dark Brown
£88.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Red Hills™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Cheapest offer

Lightweight trekking boots equipped with a waterproof Omni-Tech membrane. They are made of damage-resistant Cordura, without harmful perfluorinated and polyfluorinated substances (PFAS). For added thermal comfort, they feature a lining with Omni-Heat technology. Stable movement on the terrain is guaranteed by the flexible and abrasion-resistant Omni-Grip sole.
£77.16
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)