Columbia - Hiking day shoes - Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 13 US Black 13 US

Columbia Hiking Boots Newton Ridge Plus WP II Waterproof Black EU 46 Men

Used Offers from

Columbia - Hiking day shoes - Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 13 US Black 13 US

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£70.32
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Newton Ridge™ Ii Waterproof Plus Size Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Boots black anthracite - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.90
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

£110.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

£111.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II WATERPROOF

In stock
£190.50
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Men's Omni-Heat Infinity Portlander Hiking Boot
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Women's Red Hills Omni-Heat - Winter boots size 9,5, sand
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Portlander Omni-Heat Infinity Boots - Dark Brown
£98.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Red Hills™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia - Hiking day shoes - Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 13 US Black 13 US

Cheapest offer

The Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Black Black from Columbia are lightweight, robust hiking boots designed to take you along any path, in any weather.Their suede leather and mesh uppers, reinforced with metal Decoration, combine durability and flexibility for optimum foot support.Thanks to technologyOmni-Tech™technology, they offer waterproof and breathable protection , keeping your feet dry even in the rain.In terms of comfort, the Midsole Techlite™ guarantees high-performance cushioning and optimum energy return, ideal for long, fatigue-free walks. The Exterior flange Omni-Grip™The outsole, made from grippy rubber, Belayer provides excellent grip on all types of terrain, whether dry or wet.Whether you're hiking in the forest or exploring the mountains, the Hiking Newton Ridge Plus II WP are the perfect balance of protection, lightness and durability.
£70.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk