Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Jacket - Colour: 027 Flint Grey/Iron - Size: Small

Columbia Inner Limits™ Iii Jacket Grey S Man

Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Jacket - Colour: 027 Flint Grey/Iron - Size: Small

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£65.00
Delivery from £5.99

Columbia Inner Limits™ Iii Jacket Grey S Men

2-4 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Jacket - Colour: 027 Flint Grey/Iron - Size: Small

3-7 day delivery
£109.00
Delivery from £5.99
Columbia Mens Inner Limits III Jacket - Colour: 027 Flint Grey/Iron - Size: Small

Cheapest offer

Throw it back while staying ahead of the elements with the Inner Limits III Jacket from Columbia, arriving in the clean Flint Grey colourway. Inspired by ‘90s outdoor style but built with modern performance tech, this waterproof layer is ready for everything from city streets to weekend trails. Constructed with Omni-Tech™ waterproof-breathable fabric and fully seam-sealed protection, it keeps moisture out while allowing heat and vapour to escape, so you stay dry without overheating. A PFAS-free DWR finish adds an eco-conscious touch, repelling rain without the use of harmful “forever chemicals,” while the 100% recycled polyester build reinforces its sustainable design. Inside, a mesh lining boosts airflow for all-day comfort, while the drawcord-adjustable hood, adjustable cuffs, and hem help seal out wind and rain. Thoughtful details like a chin guard prevent irritation, and zippered hand pockets keep your essentials secure on the move. When the weather clears, the jacket packs neatly
£65.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Men's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
£15.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Waterproof Rain Jacket, Delta/Dark Stone/Black, Medium
£76.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.16
Columbia Men's Inner Limits III Jacket - Navy
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Inner Limits III Hooded Jacket Shiny Black - L
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Inner Limits III
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery