Columbia Juniper Peak™ Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Juniper Peak Full Zip Fleece, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.42
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Juniper Peak Full Zip Fleece, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Large

£71.63
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Juniper Peak Full Zip Fleece, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.20
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Juniper Peak Full Zip Fleece, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Womens Juniper Fleece Full Zip Top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Columbia Juniper Peak™ Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Women´s Juniper Peak™ Full Zip FleeceCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesDiscover your new essential layer for every adventure with the COLUMBIA Women´s Juniper Peak™ Full Zip Fleece. Expertly designed for the modern woman who moves seamlessly from the trail to the town, this jacket is the perfect synthesis of outdoor utility and contemporary urban style. Made from a wonderfully plush recycled fleece, it delivers exceptional warmth without the weight, making it an ideal choice for chilly days, crisp mornings, and cool evenings year-round. Its versatile nature ensures it's the first thing you'll grab for a weekend hike, a city commute, or simply relaxing by a campfire.Embrace unparalleled comfort and freedom of movement thanks to the universal, easy Regular Fit. This design provides a comfortable range of motion, whether you´re reaching for a hold on a climbing route or carrying groceries, and allows for effortless layering over a base layer or under a waterproof shell. The J
£53.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Juniper Peak™ Full Zip Fleece Black XL Woman
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Juniper Peak™ Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Juniper Peak Hybrid Down Jacket - Black
£50.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery