Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, purple

Columbia Fast Trek V Full Zip fleece Violet Kids - XL

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£23.66
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Purple 14-16 Years Boy

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Fast Trek V Full Zip fleece Violet Kids - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£25.03
Delivery from £8.99

Product information

At a glance

• Cozy and lightweight fabric: Comfort without bulk.
• Stylish color combo: Rugged yet fashionable design.
• Functional pockets: Secure storage for essentials.

Similar products

Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Men's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, XL
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Dark Grey White Logo - XXL
£39.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Columbia Women's Fast Trek Jacket, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Nocturnal, Size S
£32.00
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size XL, purple

Cheapest offer

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket. Inserts: 100% polyamide (recycled)|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Materials
£23.66
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.