Columbia Junior Helvetia II Sherpa Half Snap Fleece Jacket XL

Columbia - Kid's Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece - Fleece jumper size XL, blue

Columbia Junior Helvetia II Sherpa Half Snap Fleece Jacket XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.97
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Kid's Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece - Fleece jumper size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.96
Delivery from £4.49

Helvetia™ II Junior Fleece blue/green

5-7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Junior Helvetia II Sherpa Half Snap Fleece Jacket XL

Cheapest offer

A fleece jacket designed for everyday warmth, providing soft insulation and comfort whether you're outdoors, travelling, or in casual settings. The Junior Helvetia II Sherpa Half Snap Fleece Jacket delivers reliable warmth with a soft fleece construction suited to cooler conditions. Its classic half-snap design allows for easy layering, while contrast binding adds structure and durability for everyday outdoor use. Soft fleece construction provides warmth and comfort Half snap closure allows easy ventilation and layering Binding at cuffs and hem for a secure finish Binding on the collar for added durability Classic cut supports everyday wear 100% polyester fleece construction
£24.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Snap Half Zip Fleece Black 8 Years Boys,Girls
£20.79
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Black 12-13 Years
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Unisex Helvetia 2 Half Snap Fleece, Black/City Grey, 116
£20.79
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Columbia - Kid's Helvetia II Half Snap Fleece - Fleece jumper size XXS, black
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Helvetia™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Black 10-11 Years
£20.79
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90