Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket grey smoke Kids - XS

Columbia - Kid's Powder Lite II/2 Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, grey

Used Offers from

Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket grey smoke Kids - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.95
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Grey 6-7 Years Boy

5 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Grey 4-5 Years Boys
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Youth Powder Lite Hooded Jacket
£41.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Beige 14-16 Years Boys,Girls
£42.25
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Youth Boys Powder Lite 2 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, XS
£25.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket grey smoke Kids - XS

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Powder Lite II hooded jacket for children features a waterproof outer layer, an insulating layer, and a reflective inner lining, ensuring that young adventurers remain warm and dry in cold and damp conditions. It includes a chin guard and an adjustable storm hood for optimal protection, side pockets with zippers to keep hands warm and securely store personal belongings, and an adjustable hem with a drawcord to customise this lightweight warm jacket.Features:Composition: 100% polyester, 100% recycled polyester, Omni-Heat Reflective lining 100% polyesterWater-resistant fabricOmni-Heat reflective thermal liningTechnologies:Omni-Heat ReflectiveThis breathable insulation technology helps regulate your body temperature through small metallic dots that reflect and retain the body's natural heat.
£38.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk