Columbia Steens Mountain™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Green 10-12 Years Kids

Columbia - Kid's Steens Mtn II 1/4 Snap Fleece Pull-Over - Fleece jumper size 10-12 Years, olive

Used Offers from

Columbia Steens Mountain™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Green 10-12 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Columbia Steens Mtn II 1/4 Snap Pull-Over Kids Half-Z stone green M

5-7
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Columbia Steens Mountain™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Blue 12-13 Years
£17.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Steens Mountain™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Red 14-16 Years
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia CSC Basic Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White Logo - S
£16.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Steens Mtn II 1/4 Snap Pull-Over Kids Half-Z stone green S
£24.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Columbia Steens Mountain™ Hoodie Multicolor 8 Years Boy
£25.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Steens Mountain™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Green 10-12 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Columbia Steens Mountain™ II Half Zip FleeceCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesKeep young adventurers warm, comfortable, and ready for anything with the Columbia Youth Steens Mountain™ II Half Zip Fleece. This essential pullover is a cornerstone of any child´s wardrobe, offering reliable warmth and classic outdoor style. Perfectly designed for both Boys and Girls, this unisex fleece is a versatile staple for chilly days on the playground, family hikes on the trail, and cozy evenings at home.Crafted from Columbi´s signature MTR filament fleece, this pullover provides exceptional warmth without the cumbersome weight and bulk of traditional layers. The plush, lightweight material feels incredibly soft against the skin, ensuring all-day comfort for even the most active kids. Its superior insulating properties trap body heat effectively, making it an ideal standalone piece for crisp autumn afternoons or a high-performance mid-layer under a waterproof shell when winter weather sets in. Th
£18.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)