Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Walking sandals - Konos Hiker 2 Strap Cordovan / Black for Men in Leather - Size 9 US - Brown Brown 9 US

under 2 day(s)
£51.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.55
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Black, 8

£66.19
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 2-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.70
Delivery from £9.02

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 43 Men
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 41 Men
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 45 Men
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ 2 Strap Sandals Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

This two-strap hiking sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain. Feel the difference on the trail.Features:- Suede and synthetic leather with two hook-and-loop straps for a custom fit- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditionsSpecifications:- Weight: 9.2 oz / 262 gTechnology:Medium Cushioning:- Feels Like: Light responsive support- When To Wear: Made for roaming and trail running in the mountains or off the path, adaptive foam keeps
£41.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)