Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 43 Orange Men

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 43 Orange Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£94.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia - Konos Speed Trail ATR - Multisport shoes size 9, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£94.47
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£103.28
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 43 Orange Men

Cheapest offer

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR is a light and Versatile trail shoe Developed for both trail Running and fast Hiking in Varied Terrain. The shoe Combines low Weight with Stability and grip, so you can move Safely on both Gravel roads, Forest paths, and more Uneven Surfaces. The Midsole is built with Techlite Ultra foam, which Provides light and Responsive Cushioning that helps Absorb shock while Giving an Energetic Push-off in each step. The upper is made of Lightweight Ripstop mesh, which Provides good Ventilation and Durability under Demanding Conditions. The Navic Fit System keeps the Midfoot Stable, while the Adaptive Rocker Geometry Contributes to a Smoother and more Efficient Transition Through the Stride. The Adapt Trax Outsole Ensures Reliable grip on both wet and dry Surfaces, so you can move Confidently on the trail.
£94.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39.5
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 44½ Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43.5
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 43 Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery