Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.95
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 41 Pink Women

4-6 business days
£94.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia - Women's Konos Speed Trail ATR - Multisport shoes size 8, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.47
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR Women shoes are designed for performance, speed and endurance. They combine lightness, flexibility and stability with energy return so you can run through nature like never before. The ripstop mesh upper and reinforced band provide breathability and long-lasting protection. In addition, the natural midfoot hold offers greater security on uneven terrain.The Techlite Ultra foam rubber midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, combined with deflection pads to absorb impacts and improve energy return. Technical features such as the adaptive rocker, heel and midfoot support systems, and flex grooves enhance stability and propulsion on any terrain. The high-traction outsole with 3 mm lugs provides outstanding grip in both wet and dry conditions.
£82.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39.5
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 44½ Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43.5
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 43 Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery