Columbia Womens Konos Trillium All Terrain Trainers, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Columbia Konos Trillium Atr Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

Columbia Womens Konos Trillium All Terrain Trainers, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Konos Trillium Atr Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

2 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Trillium Atr Polyester Women's City Grey/Teal Chloride Hiking Shoes UK 4

2-3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £68.27

Columbia Womens Konos Trillium All Terrain Trainers, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Cheapest offer

Columbia Womens Konos Trillium All Terrain Trainers - Grey Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Konos Trillium All Terrain Trainers by Columbia Grey Laces fastening All terrain soles Low profile shoe cut height With logo detailing Material & Care Material Content: 100% Textile Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Lining: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Textile Columbia is built around a love for the outdoors and a commitment to creating reliable gear for every adventure. Its collections combine durable construction with technical innovation to perform in all conditions. The brand equips explorers and everyday adventurers alike.
£55.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk