Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Woman

Used Offers from

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Hiking day shoes - Konos TRS Grey Ice Sea Salt for Women - Size 12 US Grey 12 US

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Grey Ice/Sea Salt, 10 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Woman
£70.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Trouser Outdry Hiking Shoes, Black, Size 9.5, Men Black
£60.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Shoes Konos TRS - Bold Grip, Stability, Comfort - Men's
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 37 Woman
£70.32
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Woman

Cheapest offer

Columbia Women´s Konos™ TRS Hiking Shoe.Move fast and light in the ultimate Columbia women´s hiking shoe designed for long days out in the mountains.The technical mesh upper with no sew overlays provides a breathable durable fit whilst the navic fIt´system creates comfortable midfoot lockdown.The engineered midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance whilst the heel and forefoot deflection domes provide cushioning and stability.The rugged outsole with offers exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions.Features:Technical mesh upper with no-sew overlays for added durability and support.NAVIC FIt´sYSTEM™ delivers a natural midfoot lock down.Omni-Max ™ Plus system:An engineered TECHLITE+™ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot.Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride.ADAPT TRAX™ outsole provides exceptional traction i
£59.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)