Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.77
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.47
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular

£97.66
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.78
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Hiker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos TRS Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Award-winning and waterproof, this lightweight road-to-trail shoe features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain. Feel the difference.Nonstop Comfort & Performance:- Omni-MAX™ adaptive cushioning and traction system provides superior comfort.Locked-In Stability:- Navic Fit™ lace system locks your heel in place for an enhanced, secure fit.Grip For Wet Conditions:- Adapt Trax™ advanced traction delivers wet-dry grip with trail-ready tread.Absolutely Waterproof:- OutDry™ waterproof-breathable, bonded construction seals water out while staying flexible.Features:- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Technical mesh upper with no-sew overlays for added durability and support- OutDry™ blocks moisture with an impenetrable waterproof-breathable membrane bonded to an outer shell so your feet stay dry and comfor
£70.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Men
£58.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 37 Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99