Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Mid Hiking Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Columbia Hiking Boots Konos TRS OutDry Mid Waterproof Mid Rise Black/Shark Size 14 UK Men's

Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Mid Hiking Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.50
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 14

£112.81
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 14

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos TRS Outdry Mid, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Shark, 14

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.87
Delivery from £13.81

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Men's Omni-Heat Infinity Portlander Hiking Boot
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Abyss/Dark Adobe
£65.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Portlander Omni-Heat Infinity Boots - Dark Brown
£88.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Women's Red Hills Omni-Heat - Winter boots size 9,5, sand
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Mid Hiking Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Ready for a rainy hike, these mid-height, waterproof, lightweight shoes are built with our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and exceptional wet-or-dry traction for a comfortable ride.Features:- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Technical mesh upper with no-sew overlays for added durability and support- OutDry™ blocks moisture with an impenetrable waterproof-breathable membrane bonded to an outer shell so your feet stay dry and comfortable in the rain- Pull loop on back for easier on and off- Mid-height cut for support around your ankles- Navic Fit™ System delivers comfort and stability with a unique lace-webbing system that keeps your heel in place for a more secure fit while running or hiking- TechLite+™ midsole provides elevated cushioning, stability, and energy return with extra-light responsive foam, for long lasting comfort on
£77.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)