Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Women's Hiking Shoes Blue - Ideal for trekking and outdoor adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£72.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Konos TRS OutDry Shoes Grey Turquoise Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Shoes, Rugged Waterproof Design, Superior Grip, Long-Lasting Comfort, Secure Midfoot Support, Perfect Stability, Shock Absorption - Women's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Shoes, Rugged Waterproof Design, Superior Grip, Long-Lasting Comfort, Secure Midfoot Support, Perfect Stability, Shock Absorption - Women's

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£109.89
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Konos TRS Outdry Women's Hiking Shoes Blue - Ideal for trekking and outdoor adventures

Cheapest offer

Columbia Konos TRS Outdry is a Versatile Hiking shoe that can be used for both Everyday walks and Longer hikes in Nature. An Outdry Waterproof Membrane helps keep your feet dry. The shoe has a Lightweight mesh upper that Ensures good Ventilation. The Techlite+ Midsole Provides both shock Absorption and Energy Return, Making your hikes even more Comfortable. The Adapt Trax Outsole Ensures that you have a solid grip on both dry and wet Trails. The Navic Fit System keeps the heel in place and Provides you with a Comfortable fit. This shoe is ideal for those who want a shoe for both Everyday use and Outdoor Adventures.
£72.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Men
£46.77
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos™ Trs Outdry™ Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Sportswear Men's Multisport Shoes Konos TRS - Low-rise - White - Size 9
£84.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos TRS Shoes Light Grey Women - 40
£60.93
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99