Columbia - Water-repellent natural down Insulated jacket - Lake 22 II Down Hooded Jacket Moonvista for Women - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Columbia Lake 22™ Ii Jacket Purple XS Women

Used Offers from

Columbia - Water-repellent natural down Insulated jacket - Lake 22 II Down Hooded Jacket Moonvista for Women - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Lake 22™ Ii Jacket Purple XS Woman

5 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Lake 22 2 Down Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Moonvista, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Down Hooded Jacket, Lake 22 II
£67.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Lake 22 II Down Hooded Jacket - Collegiate Navy
£85.30
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£74.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Lake 22™ Ii Jacket Green S Woman
£78.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Men's Down Jacket, Lake 22 II
£72.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Water-repellent natural down Insulated jacket - Lake 22 II Down Hooded Jacket Moonvista for Women - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Cheapest offer

The Water-repellent Insulated jacket Lake 22 II Down Hooded Jacket Moonvista down jacket for women's Columbia is ready to follow you on all your adventures, combining Warmth and Comfort.Its RDS-certified natural down insulation with a loft of 650 provides exceptional thermal insulation . Its outer fabric has been given a Water-repellent treatment (Omni-Shield™ ) to protect you from a surprise downpour or morning dew.The impeccable finishing touches, such as the elasticated Angle on the Hood and cuffs, mould to your shape and keep the cold out. Keep your hands warm and your small items safe with the zipped pockets.Functional and ultra-practical, this is the ideal Insulated jacket for anyone looking for performance and simplicity in the mountains.
£80.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk