Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii 3/4 Pants Blue 4 / C Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Capri 2, Capri Cropped Hiking Trousers, Collegiate Navy, W4/C

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.30
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia - Women's Leslie Falls Capri II - Shorts size 4, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.70
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Capri 2, Capri Cropped Hiking Trousers, Collegiate Navy, W4/C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Leslie Falls™ Pull-on Pants Green M / Regular Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Pants Pink 6 / L Woman
£46.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Pant II
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Pants Green 12 / L Woman
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii 3/4 Pants Blue 4 / C Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover ultimate versatility and protection for your outdoor pursuits with the Columbia Leslie Falls™ II 3/4 Pants for women. Perfectly designed for the Spring/Summer seasons, these stylish and functional three-quarter pants are your ideal companion for everything from challenging hiking trails to relaxed travel days. Engineered for the active woman, they combine high-performance technology with a comfortable, flattering fit that you´ll want to wear everywhere.Stay confident and protected under the sun with integrated Omni-SHADE™ Broad Spectrum UPF 50 sun protection, which actively blocks harmful UVA and UVB rays to help prevent sunburn and long-term skin damage. Whether you´re on an exposed ridge or enjoying a sunny day in the park, these pants provide reliable all-day coverage. Furthermore, they are treated with an advanced water and stain repellent finish, Omni-SHIELD™, which causes moisture and dirt to bead up and roll off. This means you can easily shrug off unexpected light show
£37.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.