Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Long Shorts Black 10 / Long Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Long Short 2, Hiking Shorts, Black, W10/L9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Leslie Falls Walking Shorts Womens 14 (L) Black

3-7 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Long Short 2, Hiking Shorts, Black, W10/L9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.93
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Long Short 2, Hiking Shorts, Black, W10/L9

In stock
£61.37
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Columbia Leslie Falls™ Pull-on Pants Green M / Regular Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Pants Pink 6 / L Woman
£46.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Leslie Falls Pant II
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Pants Green 12 / L Woman
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Leslie Falls™ Ii Long Shorts Black 10 / Long Woman

Cheapest offer

Here is a product description for the Columbia Leslie Falls™ II Long shorts: Columbia Leslie Falls™ II Long Shorts for WomenStep into your next adventure with the Columbia Leslie Falls™ II Long Shorts for women. Perfectly designed for the dynamic woman, these sporty, synthetic shorts are your ultimate companion for the Spring/Summer season. Combining a flattering mid-rise with exceptional functionality, they offer a seamless blend of style and performance, ensuring you´re ready for whatever the day holds, from a challenging trail to a casual stroll through the park. These water and stain repellent shorts are meticulously crafted for all your summer adventures. Splash Proof:Don´t let a little water slow you down. Hike through the seasons in these flexible shorts featuring Columbia's advanced Omni-Shield™ water and stain repellent finish. This innovative technology helps you stay clean and dry by resisting the absorption of liquids. Whether you´re navigating through morning dew, caught i
£32.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)