Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Black Women - 41

Columbia - Low waterproof Hiking shoes - Redmond IV Low Waterproof Black Citron Haze for Women - Size 10 US Black 10 US

Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Black Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Redmond 4 Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Citron Haze, 8 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.40
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Redmond 4 Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Citron Haze, 8 Regular

£80.58
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Redmond 4 Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Citron Haze, 8 Regular

£85.20
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant design keeps feet dry
• Superior grip for stability on uneven terrain
• Stylish look for casual and outdoor wear

Similar products

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Boots - Black/City Grey
£71.73
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£33.66
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Woodburn 2 Waterproof - Walking Boots - Men's Black / Caramel 48
£36.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£69.12
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Black Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Women shoes combine traditional and modern style. They are designed with waterproof construction and breathable mesh for hiking in the rain. The rubber toe cap and durable metal hardware provide greater durability on rocky and uneven terrain. For the sole, the lightweight midsole provides cushioning and all-day comfort with great energy return. The Omni-Grip Live sole provides exceptional traction and is made with 50% eco-friendly rubber to respect the environment.
£59.62
deporvillage.co.uk