Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Black S Men

2-4 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Ascender II Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.71
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

£55.01
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.43
Delivery from £12.99
Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest offer

Ascender II Softshell Vest is lightweight, durable, wind and water-resistant, built to last, ideal for hikes and stylish for everyday wear Soft inner fabric for comfort and warmth, zippered hand and chest pockets securely hold your valuables, drawcord-adjustable hem keeps out drafts Made with Omni-Shield Technology: A long-lasting, quick-drying technology that repels water and stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into the yarns and saturating or staining your apparel Regular fit with comfort stretch allows for a full range of motion, back length is 27 inches, shell is made from 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest, Colour: Black, Size: S
£41.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, S
£68.31
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, L
£41.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, 3X Tall
£79.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, Medium
£81.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, XXL
£97.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00