Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Ascender™ Ii Vest Black 2XL Men

2-4 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Ascender II Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.66
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.56
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest

Cheapest offer

Ascender II Softshell Vest is lightweight, durable, wind and water-resistant, built to last, ideal for hikes and stylish for everyday wear Soft inner fabric for comfort and warmth, zippered hand and chest pockets securely hold your valuables, drawcord-adjustable hem keeps out drafts Made with Omni-Shield Technology: A long-lasting, quick-drying technology that repels water and stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into the yarns and saturating or staining your apparel Regular fit with comfort stretch allows for a full range of motion, back length is 27 inches, shell is made from 100% polyester Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Ascender II Softshell Vest, Colour: Black, Size: XXL
£41.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, S
£68.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, 3X Tall
£79.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, XXL
£108.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, XL
£84.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Ascender Softshell Jacket, 2024 Black, L
£93.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery