Columbia Pike Lake™ Parka Green M Men

Columbia Men's Pike Lake Puffer Parka, Green M

Columbia Pike Lake™ Parka Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.11
Free Delivery
Columbia Pike Lake™ Parka Green M Men

Cheapest offer

A hooded puffer parka built for all-day, everyday comfort in the cold.Warmth For Miles:- A hooded puffer built for all-day, everyday comfort in the cold, wherever you roam.No Chill:- An advanced thermal-reflective lining retains heat while 100% recycled polyester insulation adds warmth.In The Details:- Features include PFC-free water repellency, zippered security and hand pockets, and adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem.Features:- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- Insulation made from 100% recycled polyester- Drawcord adjustable hood- Chin guard- Interior security pocket- Zippered hand pockets- Partial elastic cuffs- Adjustable sleeve cuffs- Drawcord adjustable hem- PFC-Free Durable Water RepellentSpecifications:Fabric:- Shell: 100% Recycled Polyester- Lining: Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester- Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterTechnology:Maximum Warmth:- Climat
£112.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Men's Pike Lake Jacket, Black, XL
£125.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.45
Columbia Pike Lake Vest
£59.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COLUMBIA Pike Lake Vest - Men - Blue / Black - size S- model 2023 S
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Pike Lake Vest
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery