Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe shoes Smoke Grey - 44

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.78
Delivery from £10.99

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.28
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.33
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

£65.77
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Outdoors Hiking Walking Trainers Athletic Shoes Mens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe BM3311005 Outdoors Trainers Athletic Shoes Mens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.77
Delivery from £12.26
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Cheapest offer

TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 10 UK
£54.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Shoes - Dark Moss/Stinger
£60.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Brown - 47
£72.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots Light Brown Women - 38
£66.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery