Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 Men

Columbia Men's Shoes Peakfreak Roam WP Waterproof Low-Rise Trekking & Hiking Nori/Light Clay 9

Used Offers from

Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Waterproof Shoes Olive Green - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 9 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Columbia - Peakfreak Roam Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 9, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.36
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 9 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Nori/Light Clay, 9 Regular

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£77.95
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 11
£68.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.91
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Shoes light brown - 42
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Castback™ Trainers Blue EU 43 Men
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Boatside Relaxed PFG Boat Shoe, Bluebell/White Cap, 12 UK Wide
£57.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.25
Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Men´s Peakfreak Roam™ Waterproof Leather Hiking ShoesConquer any path, from city streets to rugged mountain trails, with the COLUMBIA Men´s Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoe. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands versatility, performance, and unwavering comfort, this shoe seamlessly transitions between urban exploration and wilderness excursions. Don´t let your footwear dictate your journey, the Peakfreak Roam™ is designed to empower you to go further, no matter the terrain or the weather. Its lightweight yet robust construction ensures you stay agile on your feet, while the superior craftsmanship provides the durability needed for countless adventures to come.Experience unparalleled comfort and support on your longest treks. At the core of the Peakfreak Roam™ is the innovative Omni-Max™ system, a revolutionary approach to underfoot performance. This system features a cushioned TECHLITE™ midsole paired with specially designed deflection domes in the heel and forefoot. Thi
£53.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)