Columbia - Konos Trillium ATR - Multisport shoes size 8,5, grey

Columbia - Men's trail running shoes - Konos Trillium ATR Dark Grey Blaze for Men - Size 9,5 US Grey 9.5 US

Columbia - Konos Trillium ATR - Multisport shoes size 8,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.97
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Trail Running Shoes Low Shoe (Only Shoe) 089 - Dark Grey Blaz 40, 089 Dark Grey Blaz, 8.5 UK

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery
Columbia - Konos Trillium ATR - Multisport shoes size 8,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Columbia - Konos Trillium ATR - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: rubber|Material type: synthetic|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: Techlite+|Footbed: synthetic|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo print|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Type: Low ankle
£69.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk