Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

Columbia Mens Konos Hiker 3 Strap Sandals, Black, Size 9, Men Black

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Black EU 43 Men

13-15 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandals Dark Grey Black - 43

Check delivery times in our store.
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

£51.60
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.35
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

In stock
£82.55
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal

Cheapest offer

Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Konos™ Trs Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Men
£47.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 44 Men
£45.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Men's Konos Trouser Outdry Hiking Shoes, Black, Size 7, Men Black
£67.89
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery