Columbia Moritza Shield™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Woman

Columbia Sportswear Hiking Boots Moritza Shield Omni-Heat Black Women's EU 41 1/2

Columbia Moritza Shield™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

£111.20
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

In stock
£111.90
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.84
Delivery from £13.75

Columbia Women's Snow Boots, MORITZA SHIELD OMNI-HEAT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£169.80
Free Delivery
Columbia Moritza Shield™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

This comfortable boot turns up the heat with thermal-reflective lining, soft fleece, and a waterproof-breathable construction that keeps you dry through rain and snow.Features:- Waterproof suede upper keeps feet dry while soft fleece lining adds warmth- Omni-Tech™ sheds water and releases excess heat with multi-layered breathable materials, so you stay dry in wet weather- Rubber duck boot keeps water out- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective lining retains warmth using breathable silver dots that reflect body heat, so feet stay warm and comfy when temps drop- Lightweight yet warm 200g insulation for cold conditions- TechLite+™ midsole provides elevated cushioning, stability, and energy return with extra-light responsive foam, for long lasting comfort on any terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions- Synthetic InsulationSpecifications:Materi
£70.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£30.25
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Tellurix Titanium Outdry Hiking Shoes, Red, Size 9, Men Red
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Crestwood MID Waterproof
£56.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Facet 75 MID Outdry
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery