Columbia Newton Ridge™ Ii Suede Waterproof Plus Size Hiking Boots Grey EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

£91.70
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.49
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof boots Dark Grey Orange - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

In stock
£123.98
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£128.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£146.90
Delivery from £12.57

Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Columbia Newton Ridge™ Ii Suede Waterproof Plus Size Hiking Boots Grey EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

This suede boot supports and protects for miles, keeping a keen grip on rugged, rocky terrain.Features:- Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware.- Omni-Tech™ waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain.- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions Classic, Waterproof Hiker:- A durable, lightweight hiking boot in suede, built for comfort, protection, and style.Made For The Elements:- Featuring a waterproof, seam-sealed construction, this boot won´t let rain, muck, and puddles get in your way.Sure Footed:- Responsive, supportive cushioning and super-grippy rubber outsoles are geared for miles over rocks, grass, gravel, and roots.Specifications:- Weight:16 oz, 456 g Materials:- U
£70.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP in Brown 9
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Hiking Shoes Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Dark Brown Beige Women 37
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Newton Ridge™ Ii Suede Waterproof Plus Size Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP in Brown 11
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Sportswear Hiking Boots Newton Ridge Plus II Waterproof Brown EU 48 Men
£70.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49