Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Stratus Canyon Rose for Women in Leather - Size 7,5 US - Pink Pink 7.5 US

Columbia Newton Ridge™ Wp Amped Plus Size Hiking Boots Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Stratus Canyon Rose for Women in Leather - Size 7,5 US - Pink Pink 7.5 US

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£70.32
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Newton Ridge™ Wp Amped Plus Size Hiking Boots Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Boots grey smoke pink Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£81.41
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.01
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

£102.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

In stock
£159.54
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £11.39

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS WATERPROOF AMPED

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant leather upper for optimal protection
• Lightweight cushioning ensures all-day ease
• Stylish design perfect for various occasions

Similar products

Columbia Hiking Shoes Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Dark Brown Beige Women 37
£38.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS
£70.32
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Hiking Boots Newton Ridge Waterproof Amped Plus Black EU 38.5 Women
£50.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus WP Amped Women's Boots - Black/Blush Rose
£44.78
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Newton Ridge™ Wp Amped Plus Size Hiking Boots Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£70.32
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Stratus Canyon Rose for Women in Leather - Size 7,5 US - Pink Pink 7.5 US

Cheapest offer

The Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Amped Stratus Canyon Rose for Women's Columbia women's Hiking shoes combine Style and Performance for all types of terrain.With full-grain leather and suedeuppers, they offer the perfect balance between durability and flexibility. Their waterproof Omni-Tech™ waterproof and breathable construction keeps your feet dry in all weathers, while the rubber-reinforced Tail provides extra protection against scuffing.The Midsole Techlite™ provides long-lasting Cushioning and optimal energy return, ideal for long walks. The Exterior flange Omni-Grip™The outsole, made from ultra-grip rubber, gives you stability and confidence on a wide range of surfaces: wet leaves, gravel or even black ice.Versatile and robust, the Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof offer you the perfect balance between a stylish outdoor look and technical performance, so you can set off on your adventures with complete peace of mind.
£70.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk