Columbia Newton Wander Waterproof Shoes 45 EU Men's - Comfortable and Durable for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Newton Wander™ Hiking Boots Brown EU 45 Men

2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Newton Wander Boots Dark Brown - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Newton Wander, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Spice, 11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.86
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Newton Wander, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Spice, 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.50
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Newton Wander, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Spice, 11

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£108.00
Delivery from £4.95

Columbia - Newton Wander - Walking boots size 11, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Newton Wander, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Spice, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Men's Newton Wander, Waterproof Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Cordovan/Spice, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£123.56
Delivery from £13.41
Columbia Newton Wander Waterproof Shoes 45 EU Men's - Comfortable and Durable for Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

Columbia Newton Wander is a Robust and Comfortable Hiking shoe for men, Designed for both day trips and Longer hikes in Varying Terrain. With a focus on Support, grip, and Protection, it is Suitable for both Beginners and Experienced Hikers. The upper is made from a Combination of suede and Textile and Equipped with a Waterproof and Breathable Omni-tech Membrane that keeps feet dry in rain and Moisture. Inside, a Techlite Eco Insole Ensures Long-lasting Comfort. The Shock-absorbing Techlite Midsole Provides good Cushioning, while Omni-max Technology Contributes with Stability and grip in Uneven Terrain. The Outsole with Omni-grip Rubber and Durable Pattern Ensures Secure Footing on both dry and wet Surfaces. The shoe Should be Regularly Maintained to Preserve Function and Durability.
£69.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Newton Wander™ Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Woman
£70.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Newton Wander™ Hiking Boots Green EU 45 Men
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49