Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots Black Blue Women - 43

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £83.99

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots Black Blue Women - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£94.21
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Hiking day shoes - Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Black Teal for Women - Size 12 US Black 12 US

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 10 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 10 Regular

£112.52
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£182.93
Delivery from £12.46

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.67
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£76.54
Compare 14 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia - Day Hiking Boots - Peakfreak II Outdry Graphite Teal for Women - Size 5 US 5 US
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots Black Blue Women - 43

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry boots for women are designed to keep you comfortable and provide support all day long. The combination of fit and cushioning offers stability and comfort on long hikes in challenging terrains. Additionally, the grip sole provides exceptional traction, even on wet weather days. Features:NAVIC FIT SYSTEM to allow a natural fit in the midfoot Waterproof and breathable OutDry constructionSingle-density foam midsole with Techlite+ technologyAdapt Trax sole to provide exceptional tractionTechnologies:OutdryOutDry employs a patented one-piece construction process that creates a breathable, water-resistant barrier, which is heat-welded directly to the outer fabric, leaving no seams or gaps where water could seep in.Navic Fit SystemThe lacing system secures the heel in place. It provides a better fit. It keeps the shoe in place while you move.
£94.21
deporvillage.co.uk