Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Mid Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots Black Blue Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.80
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

£93.01
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

In stock
£135.53
Delivery from £19.90

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Women's Hiking Shoes - Black/Teal for Adventurous Trails

4-6 business days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £10.88

Columbia Women's Peakfreak 2 Mid Outdry, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Black/Teal, 6 Regular

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£195.50
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Mid Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

A lightweight but technical women´s hiking shoe with full weather protection.Weather Beater:- In rain or slush these women´s hiking shoes provide exceptional weather proof protection and have a breathable construction.All Day Comfort:- The seamless mesh and midfoot lock down technologies make these boots perfect for all day adventures.All Terrain:- Wet or dry, grass or gravel, the grip outsole keeps you steadfast on any terrain.Pfas-free Design:- This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known as ´forever chemicals´. Instead, we use a DWR finish that allows your gear to repel water without harming the environment.Features:- Upper: Navic Fit System™ delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry™ waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability.- Midsole: Techlite+™ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing sup
£82.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY
£73.09
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Leather Boots dark brown - 40
£64.32
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry New Boots - Nori
£46.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery