Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry Leather Boots - Ti Grey Steel

Columbia - Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Leather Hiking Shoe - Grey Grey Size 7 UK - Men

Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry Leather Boots - Ti Grey Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£86.91
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER

In stock
£132.65
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER

In stock
£133.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY LEATHER

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£187.00
Free Delivery
Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry Leather Boots - Ti Grey Steel

Cheapest offer

Durable trekking boots manufactured with modern technologies that ensure comfort and safety during use. They will prove themselves as versatile urban and off-road shoes. Thanks to their design and low profile, they go well with both hiking clothes and classic jeans.
£86.91
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY
£73.09
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Leather Boots dark brown - 40
£64.32
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry New Boots - Nori
£46.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery