Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots black grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.48
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

£91.69
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

In stock
£156.20
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.94
Delivery from £11.59

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£223.76
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.32
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

A lightweight but technical men´s hiking boot with full weather protection.Features:- Upper: Navic Fit System™ delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry™ waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers Exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability.- Midsole: Techlite+™ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail.- Outsole: Adapt Trax™ outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions.Weather Beater:- In rain or slush these men´s hiking shoes provide exception weather proof protection and have a breathable construction.All Day Comfort:- The seamless mesh and midfoot lock down technologies make these shoes perfect for all day adventures.All Terrain:- Wet or dry, grass or gravel, the grip outsole keeps you steadfast on any terrain.Pfas-Free Design:- This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known
£82.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)