Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Used Offers from

Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Boots black grey - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£95.28
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

£125.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

£126.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II MID OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.64
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£62.50
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Day Hiking Boots - Peakfreak II Outdry Graphite Teal for Women - Size 5 US 5 US
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

A lightweight but technical men´s hiking boot with full weather protection.Features:- Upper: Navic Fit System™ delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry™ waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers Exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability.- Midsole: Techlite+™ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail.- Outsole: Adapt Trax™ outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions.Weather Beater:- In rain or slush these men´s hiking shoes provide exception weather proof protection and have a breathable construction.All Day Comfort:- The seamless mesh and midfoot lock down technologies make these shoes perfect for all day adventures.All Terrain:- Wet or dry, grass or gravel, the grip outsole keeps you steadfast on any terrain.Pfas-Free Design:- This product was designed without any PFAS (Per- and Polyfluorinated Substances), also known
£83.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)