Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY

Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 48 Men

Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 48 Men

2-4 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY

£82.20
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes Dark Black - 48

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.00
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY

Cheapest offer

Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
£69.00
amazon.co.uk