Columbia Peakfreak II OutDry Men's Hiking Shoes 41 (EU) - Black, Perfect for All-Weather Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£75.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men

2-4 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

"Columbia - Men's Peakfreak™ II Outdry™ Hiking Shoe - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 4 business days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes Dark Black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Black/Shark

3-5 working days
£88.02
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak Ii Outdry Polyester Men's Black Hiking Shoes UK 7

2-3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Peakfreak II Outdry - male - Columbia - Running Shoes - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.45

Columbia Mens Peakfreak Outdry Trainers, Black, Size 7, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Peakfreak II OutDry Men's Hiking Shoes 41 (EU) - Black, Perfect for All-Weather Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry is a Lightweight and Versatile Hiking shoe Designed for those who seek Comfort, Stability, and good grip. It is ideal for Hiking in wet Conditions, quick walks in Nature, and Everyday use where Flexibility and Breathability are in focus.The upper is made of a Durable and Breathable mesh Material with Synthetic Reinforcements, Providing good Support Around the foot Without Feeling heavy or Enclosed. The Midsole Consists of Techlite+™ foam, Delivering Lightweight and Responsive Cushioning and a Stable feel, even on Uneven Terrain.Underfoot, the Adapt Trax™ Outsole Ensures Effective grip on both dry and Slightly damp Surfaces - Perfect for Versatile trips where you want to move Safely and Quickly Forward.
£75.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for effortless movement.
• Excellent grip on various surfaces.
• Stylish look for casual outings.

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£76.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY
£73.09
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak II Mid Outdry Leather Boots dark brown - 40
£64.32
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Mid OutDry New Boots - Nori
£46.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery