Columbia Women's Low Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II Outdry

Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Columbia Women's Low Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II Outdry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.19
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry shoes white grey Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£78.81
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.64
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£62.50
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Day Hiking Boots - Peakfreak II Outdry Graphite Teal for Women - Size 5 US 5 US
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Low Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II Outdry

Cheapest offer

Columbia women's Peakfreak II low hiking shoes, ideal for mountain trails and wet conditions with an Adapt Trax outsole for exceptional traction Techlite+ foam midsole provides responsive cushioning and superior comfort, plus the OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability Versatile style, suitable for hiking and trekking, seamless mesh for exceptional fit, 3D print for lightweight stability OutDry waterproof, breathable construction, Navic Fit System for a natural midfoot lock down and 5mm Lug Heights for traction Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY Size: 9 UK, Colour: Grey
£77.19
amazon.co.uk