Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Boots, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Columbia PeakFreak II Rush OutDry Boots - Black/Shark

Used Offers from

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Boots, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia PeakFreak II Rush OutDry Boots - Black/Shark

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£78.33
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Shark, 8 Regular

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.50
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid OutDry Boots black asphalt - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£112.61
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design for dry feet in any weather.
• Superior grip ensures safety on slippery surfaces.
• Customizable fit for ultimate comfort and support.

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.64
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak™ Ii Outdry™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£62.50
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Day Hiking Boots - Peakfreak II Outdry Graphite Teal for Women - Size 5 US 5 US
£77.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Boots, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Boots Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 7 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Hiking Men's Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Hiking Boots by Columbia Black Lace fastening Soles with chunky design Mid cut height With pull on tab Material & Care Material Content: Upper: Polyester. Lining/sock: Textile/other Materials. Sole: Rubber Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Columbia is built around a love for the outdoors and a commitment to creating reliable gear for every adventure. Its collections combine durable construction with technical innovation to perform in all conditions. The brand equips explorers and everyday adventurers alike.
£75.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk