Columbia - Hiking day sandals - Peakfreak Rush Shandal Delta Mango for Men - Size 12 US - Brown Brown 12 US

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Delta/Mango

Columbia - Hiking day sandals - Peakfreak Rush Shandal Delta Mango for Men - Size 12 US - Brown Brown 12 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Sandals PEAKFREAK RUSH SHANDAL in Brown 11

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£65.36
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak Rush Sandals Brown - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£66.68
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Peakfreak Rush Shandal - Sandals size 11, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Design: Ideal for extended outdoor activities.
• Secure Fit: Adjustable straps for personalized comfort.
• Quick-Drying: Suitable for wet environments and conditions.

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£35.20
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Waterproof shoes black - 44.5
£57.15
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Alpine Tundra/Kettle
£36.34
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Hiking day sandals - Peakfreak Rush Shandal Delta Mango for Men - Size 12 US - Brown Brown 12 US

Cheapest offer

The Peakfreak Rush Shandal Delta Mango is a hiking day sandal for men from the brand Columbia.Designed to offer optimal comfort during your outings, it features a quick lacing system that allows for easy and secure adjustment, ideal for saving time and adapting perfectly to your foot.Its low-top upper in perforated synthetic mesh ensures excellent breathability to keep your feet cool, while the reinforced closed toe effectively protects your toes.The Adapt Trax™ rubber sole provides exceptional grip on varied paths, complemented by OMNI-MAX™ technology that enhances stability and Versatile cushioning.The lightweight, responsive cushioning of the TECHLITE+™ EVA midsole absorbs shock while returning energy for lasting comfort and improved propulsion.Flexible grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and dynamism, while deflection domes reduce ground impact for increased comfort with every step. A technical, high-performance sandal that is perfect for your daily hikes.
£63.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk