Columbia Peakfreak Roam Slide Flip Flops Black - 45

Columbia - Peakfreak Roam Slide Sandal - Black Oxford Tan Size 11 UK - Men

Used Offers from

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Slide Flip Flops Black - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam Slide, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/Oxford Tan, 11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.55
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam Slide, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/Oxford Tan, 11

In stock
£50.10
Delivery from £15.07

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam Slide, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/Oxford Tan, 11

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam Slide, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/Oxford Tan, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.15
Delivery from £8.48

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£35.20
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Waterproof shoes black - 44.5
£57.15
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Alpine Tundra/Kettle
£36.34
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Slide Flip Flops Black - 45

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Peakfreak Roam Slide Flip Flops, with adjustable strap, are perfect for camping or moving around the city. The lightweight cushioned midsole and high-traction sole provide greater comfort for the sole of the foot throughout the day.Features:Flip Flops with a strap for easy on and offWith a buckle, to add a touch of styleOmni-GRIP LT is our latest innovation. It provides incredible comfort with little weight for your outdoor adventuresLightweight ground-contact EVA foam for greater traction and comfortTechnologies:Omni-GripOmni-Grip is an advanced traction solution that includes specially formulated sole compounds and patterns that ensure stability and proper grip on any type of terrain.
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.