Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Black

Used Offers from

Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£68.33
Free Delivery

Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Vest Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Vest, Pike Lake II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.02
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Vest, Pike Lake II

In stock
£80.45
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Pike Lake Water-Resistant Thermal Gilet Large Black

3-7 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Men's Pike Lake™ II Puffer Vest - Black Size L Men

3 - 4 business days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Vest, Pike Lake II

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Jacket Black 10-12 Years Boy
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone, Small
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake III Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, black
£79.98
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Black

Cheapest offer

A black vest made entirely from recycled polyester, including both the outer fabric and Thermarator insulation. The synthetic fibers with a down-like structure retain their elasticity even in high humidity conditions, ensuring warmth without excessive weight.
£68.33
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.