Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Tobacco/Black

Used Offers from

Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Tobacco/Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£68.09
Free Delivery

Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Vest Brown S Men

5 working day(s)
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Tobacco/Black, Small

In stock
£80.14
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Tobacco/Black, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.80
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Tobacco/Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.65
Delivery from £12.99

"Columbia - Men's Pike Lake™ II Puffer Vest - Tobacco

3 - 4 business days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Tobacco/Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Jacket Black 10-12 Years Boy
£35.98
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone, Small
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake III Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, black
£79.98
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Tobacco/Black

Cheapest offer

A brown and black vest made entirely from recycled polyester, including both the outer fabric and Thermarator insulation. The synthetic fibers with a down-like structure retain their elasticity even in high humidity conditions, ensuring warmth without excessive weight.
£68.09
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)