Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Safari/Stone Green, Small

Columbia Pike Lake III Hooded Jacket Women's Jacket - Safari/Stone Green

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Safari/Stone Green, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Jacket Green S Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£101.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Safari/Stone Green, Small

In stock
£104.54
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Safari/Stone Green, Small

£137.06
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Safari/Stone Green, Small

Cheapest offer

ADVENTURE-READY OUTERWEAR: Women’s hooded jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining-perfect for winter layering, city style, or outdoor adventures EXPERIENCE THE WARMTH: Recycled Thermarator insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hood with chin guard keep you warm and protected STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor exploration-drawcord hem allows a custom fit ADVANCED MATERIALS & CARE: Omni-Shield repels water and stains while the Omni-Heat lining keeps you warm; Quick-dry fleece, secure inner pocket, zip hand pockets-easy care for daily wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake III Hooded Jacket, Women's, Size: S, Colour: Safari, Stone Green
£101.49
amazon.co.uk